Screenshot from my project...

Miscellaneous Forums/Graphics Showcase/Screenshot from my project...

The forum is locked. These are the original blitzbasic.com forums, kept so they can still be read. No new topics, replies or edits can be made here. To join in, head over to the Blitz3D+ forums.

Here's your cookie...
Color 183,140,0
Oval 1,1,100,100,1
Color 0,0,0
Oval 27,13,10,10,1
Oval 13,52,10,10,1
Oval 40,60,10,10,1
Oval 65,35,10,10,1
Oval 35,35,10,10,1
Oval 70,70,10,10,1
Color 255,255,255
Text 1,200, "And You Get Chocolate Chips!!!"
Delay 5000
End