Popcorn

Blitz3D Forums/Blitz3D Beginners Area/Popcorn

Look its popcorn
AppTitle "Popcorn!!!"
popcorn()
End
Function popcorn()
	Color 183,140,0
	Oval 10,10,12,12,1
	Delay 5000
	Color 255,255,0
	Oval 10,10,12,12,1
	Oval 7,0,12,12,1
	Oval 1,12,12,12,1
	Oval 20,5,12,12,1
	Oval 19,17,12,12,1
	Oval 8,21,12,12,1
	Delay 5000
End Function


:P LOL